Request details for #2141
District : Ernakulam - എറണാകുളം
Location : Moovatupuzha,puthuppadi
GPS Location : NA
Requestee : Akhil
Contact number : Hidden for older requests
Summary of request :


Other Needs :
3 വീടുകൾ ഒറ്റപ്പെട്ടു. വെള്ളം ഉയരുകയാണ്. റോഡ് മാർഗം തടസ്സപ്പെട്ടു. Help

Status of request : New
Date : Aug. 16, 2018, 12:39 a.m.

Updates

StatusUpdater NameNotesUpdate Time